- Hart County Charter System
- Homepage
Honor Roll and Merit List Released
Hart County Schools are pleased to release the Honor Roll and Merit List for the second nine-week term of the 2016-2017 year. Students in grades four through twelve are eligible for these honors.
According to the student handbook, fourth and fifth grade students must receive a grade of A (90-100), in all academic subjects to be eligible for the Honor Roll. To qualify for the Merit List, students must receive at least 3 academic A’s with a B (80-89) in all other courses.
Students in grades six through eight must receive all A’s in all academic and connections courses to be included in the Honor Roll. Merit List requirements are two A’s and two B’s in all academic courses, and either an A or B in all other courses.
High school students that receive a semester cumulative average of 90 or above in all courses are placed on the Honor Roll, and those that receive a semester cumulative average of 80 or above in all courses are placed on the Merit List.
Hartwell Elementary Honor Roll
Fourth Grade- Ella Adams, Ashley Boleman, Kyleigh Brown, Zahria Brown, Zaila Brown, Fantasia Burtch, Matthew Cann, Josie Carter, Akeria Christian, Myah Clinckscales, John Craft, Hayden Crocker, Nadia Davis, Bree Dickerson, Jailen Eberhardt, Jamaica Fisher, Lauren Fleeman, Devin Groves, Eykwon Hailey, Blake Harris, Jason Harris, Carlos Iniguez, Olivia Ivester, Chase Jones, Cescily King, Ashton Laugherty, Chaston Lewis, Taeshun Maxwell, John-Thomas McLane, Savannah McLane, Hudson Milner, Kamden Mitchell, Justin Mooney, Natalie Morgan, Tucker Oglesby, Mahin Patel, Carter Robinson, Caleb Rucker, Trishtyn Sadler, Zachary Simmons, Chris Sokol, Maya Teasley, Gavin Vasile, Nakea Welborn, Kaylie Wolfe
Fifth Grade- Knox Bowen, Kaydence Bowers, Madelyn Brooks, Terriah Bush, Natalie Carter, Bella Chapman, Bella Chitwood, Sicily Cooper, Carley Cowart, Zach Dombrowsky, Emily Evans, Harley Harris, Michayla Hester, Mckinley Ivester, Owen Kesler, Evelyn Morales, Will Pittman, Emily Reno, Corban Robertson, Kylie Rowland, Lexis VanMeter
North Hart Elementary Honor Roll
Fourth Grade- Aubrey Alewine, Matthew Benson, Megan Black, Adam Broome, Macie Byers, Lake Carter, Chloe Childres, Lizzie Davis, Connor Dutton, Alissa Eitel, O'Brian Evans, Cayson Fechner, Lucas Fritz, Olivia Hancock, Nate Harris, Sam Heaton, Micah Long, Mariska Martin, Pearce Mewborn, Kylie Osborne, Lyra Kate Osborne, Jada Phelps, Piper Phillips, Grace Powell, Fernando Sanchez, Richell Sanchez, Makenna Seawright, John Payne Sewell, Morgan Simmons, Adam Smith, Maliyah Thomas, Samantha Todd, Aleigha Tucker, Kaleb Waddell, Chelsea Whitfield
Fifth Grade- Gael Albarron, Abigail Beattie, Morgan Black, Melody Blomberg, Lila Brearton, Tyler Brown, Kaleb Burns, Helena Burton, Trey Chafin, Ellie Craft, Josie Fletcher, Ella Franklin, Samara Ginn, Eduardo Guadarrama, Hannah Harris, Gabe Hill, Amy Holmes, Abby Hubbard, Zachary Hyde, Amelia Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Savana Kotal, Braydon Lane, Nataleigh Martin, Olivia Martin, Au'brionna McIntosh, Heaven Mendez, Peyton Mewborn, Eric Mondragon, Tripp Mouchet, Andrew Patillo, Dakota Phillips, Kip Phillips, Wesley Ringer, Ely Risner, Macy Robinson, Lillie Kate Rogers, Whitney Smith, Avery Strickland, Sawyer Strickland, Joshua Tribble, Alexis Tucker, Lexie Wheless, Ryann Williamson
South Hart Elementary Honor Roll
Fourth Grade- Carly Carruth, Josiah Clinkscales, Joshua Fleming, Robert Floyd, Addison Krause, Adeline McCurley, Ayden Mercer, Ali Nix, Nijal Pittman, Hunter Rollins, Olivia Smith, Travis Tran, Bode Windsor
Fifth Grade- Gelsey Aguilar, Case Booth, Katie Bowen, Malachi Carey, Gracie Cook, Bonia Ellison, Aleesha Heaton, Hunter King, Johannah Mabry, Alexis Walker, Amelia Worley
Hart County Middle School Honor Roll
Sixth Grade- Annaleigh Alexander, Kate Alfano, Ally Anderson, Cali Beebe, William Bowen, Conner Brown, Alexandria Burdette, Ava Carnes, Honor Chiang, Katie Coggin, Abby Corbett, Alexis Del Rio-Magana, Jacqueline Delgado, Cassidy Gaines, Peyton Gaines, Laurel Griggs, Kenneth Hayes, Cameron Heaton, Anna Hunt, Keith Lee, Nicholas Little, Aeva Looney, Nathanael Mallory, Reece Maxwell, Austin Mercer, Tucker Middleton, Griffin Milford, Rachel Mize, Xavier Murphy, Payne Oglesby, Huong Pham, Troup Phillips, Riley Posey, Cuauhtemoc Rangel Pena, Trinity Reyes, Emilee Sanders, Kylie Seawright, Cole Smith, Savannah Stanish, Georgia Tucker, Tara Wheeler, Trinity Wilson
Seventh Grade- Tanner Ayers, Evie Burroughs, Taikibrea Campbell, Landyn Chapman, Larson Craft, Breanna Goodwin, Arionya Gude, Aniston Hanley, Aliza Hart, Ethan Ho, Flannery Hogan, Kaydence Human, Kristen Human, Auguste Jackson, Mary Jackson, Ken'Asia Johnson, Camden Lloyd, Irene Mai, Abigail Martin, Stanley Maxwell, Faith McCurley, Ethan Mcdowell, Olivia Morris, Tallis Morrison, Bryan Pattillo, Bobby Powell, Dawson Rice, Anna Richardson, Kassie Robinson, Jacob Shirley, Blake Skelton, Ashlyn Stanton, Elijah Stovall, Jordan Teel, Alecya Tucker, Lindsey Waldvogle, Braden Whitson, Madison Wolfe
Eighth Grade- Ansley Bailey, Sydney Barnard, Emily Belanger, Zoe Brock, Gabrielle Buffington, Trinity Chastain, Carley Congdon, Tahj Courage, Bennett Edwards, Renso Escobedo, Braydon Evans, William Fay, Michael Floyd, Taylor Freeman, Victoria Hayes, Olivia Heaton, George Honiotes, Carter Hunt, Emma Jones, Karra Jordan, Jones Kerr, Sean Leard, Krista Lecroy, Alexis Lee, Austin Little, Tiffany Manley, Jacob Moore, Nikki Nguyen, Naomi Noriega, Chandler Phillips, Kylee Pitt, Maricruz Ramos Ramirez, Claire Rice, Santaria Roberts, Christine Sah, La'maya Sessoms, Sydney Smith, Jeremiah Stowers, Angelica Tench, James Turpin, Jenna Vickery, Lauren Weaver, Bobbi Whitaker, Marley Whitfield, Elissa Windsor
Hart County High School Honor Roll
Ninth Grade- Kendra Renee Argo, Emma Grace Ayers, Cheyenne Jordyn Bee, Audrey Makayla Booth, Jennie Adele Bosman, Syntia Jovonne Brewer, Brooke Amanda Bridges, Elijah Noel Brown, Ashley Nicole Chapman, Dawson Glenn Chitwood, Sydney Faith Ertzberger, Tiniyah Elise Fouch, Samuel Joseph Garringer, John McLenton Gordy, Gabrielle Carson Gray, Nakia Debree Hailey, Caden Oneal Hart, Unity Alexia Hill, Katherine Oglesby Hobson, Mikel Rashad Hunt, Kelsie Joanne Jones, Tucker John Kim, Daniel Thanh Mai, Ashlyn Baylee Mclain, Preston Lee Mewborn, Jackson Vandiver Milford, Hailey Lauren Moss, Savannah Madison Neeley, Demy Elise Nesmith, Cheyenne Letha Pettys, Griffin Hackett Phillips, Carter James Reed, Olivia Gail Rice, Makerria Jaqunna Roebuck, Rebekah Carole Stewart, Harriah Makenzie Teasley, John Miquel Thomas, Kaylee Virginia Todd, Robert Trent Todd, Miyana Thalia Vaca, Gabriel Luke Wilder, Emilee Joy Williams, Daniel Craig Wood
Tenth Grade- Rachel Patrice Addison, Marlena Morgan Ankerich, Trevor Warenfelt Ayers, Kevin Dawson Baker, Ashley Nicole Barbee, Chloe Madison Barnard, Morgan Madison Beasley, Olivia Anne Berry, Garrett Daniel Bridges, Shauna Mae Heaven Brown, Haley Nicole Bryson, Casidy Ann Byrum, Wade Berlon Cheek, Dante Gabriel Clark, Na'Vyona Shemiere Clark, Linsey Morgan Cowart, Christopher Lloyd Crowe, Jared O'dell Dove, Sayreh Grace Ely, Victoria Belle Evans, Harleigh Chyenne Finley, Savannah Grace Gaines, Amie Elizabeth Geeter, Dylan Michael Gordon, Breanna Rose Green, Virginia Diovion Hardmon, Kensley Kay Hicks, Avery Walker Holland, Jacquilyn Grace Hudson, Elizabeth Clare Johnson, Eli Floyd Jones, Ethan Roy Jones, Hansley Lorene Jordan, Rehgan Leigh Kraemer, Garrett Luke Laviolette, Ethan Thomas Mann, Justin Ryle Massey, Tahtiyanna Elaine Maxwell, Madeleine Reese Mitchell, Cristian Castro Morales, Ken Dat Nguyen, Michael Robert Osborne, Shawn Cong Pham, Bryce Anna Phillips, Kaitlyn Marie Phillips, Jack Neil Rader, Alexis Taquioyah Richardson, Tyler Steven Richardson, Elijah Deion Robinson, Addie Jean Robison, Abigail Grace Sanders, Savannah Leigh Schleier, Brittany Clarise Segars, Gaige Briley Simpson, Christopher Owen Smith, Kylie Abigail Sutton, Devin Rivantni Teasley, Reneja Tymiya Teasley, Rachel Marie Tellano, Joshua Michael Tomlin, Christopher Brandon Walters, Alexandria Grace Westbrook
Eleventh Grade- Kaitlin Marie Derringer Allen, Mary Katherine Ashworth, Lanae Clarice Boleman, Alicia Nicole Brezeale, Makenzie Paige Buffington, Benjamin James Burch, Christen Deanne Camp, Nolen Brady Cobb, Madison Marie Congdon, Jerquarious Ardrigus Craft, Allison Elizabeth Cress, Leah Grace Davenport, Richard Delgado-Leon, Dax Coulter Edwards, Dalton Lee Farrow, Demron Caleb Glass, Jett Lee Harper, Benjamin James Harvell, Makenzy Elisabeth Hayes, Aereyona Charissa Heaton, Chayce Allesandrya Herring, Emberly Thuc Ho, Corin Elizabeth Hoell, Melainea Danielle Lenora Hughes, Caleb Vandiver Hunnicutt, Abbie Lynn Johnson, Mahogany Shadaiya Johnson, Lily Michelle Kaufman, Ty Hayden Kim, Nicole Paige Kupfer, Sydney Claire Lystiuk, Brian Thanh Mai, Payton Elaine Mann, Alyssa Faith Mason, Callie Maria Moss, Dalyn Shawn Myers, Cierra Joy Norman, Caleigh Madison Norton, Brenda Autumn Risner, Carson Lee Sanders, Carter Brooks Schell, Carson Caroline Smith, Grace Evelyn Smith, Jacob Cole Smith, Tyler Jordan Smith, Karley Ann Snow, Liza Faith Stanton, Corey Adam Strickland, Lexie Grace Tallent, Katherine Taylor Tucker, Luke Judson Turpin, Nina Vu, Colt Mason Yeargin
Twelfth Grade- Emily Faith Ashworth, Suzanne Nicole Ayers, Taylor Marie Bailey, Carter David Banks, Hallie Elizabeth Bauerband, Rebekah Sara Bauknight, Jacob Adolfo Beauvais Bados, Joseph Tyler Beaver, Allison Taylor Bennett, Holly Cheyenne Blalock, Alison Nicole Bowen, Mark William Boy, Amanda Grace Brown, Dakota Lewis Brown, Landon Thomas Brown, Aaron Dylan Bryant, Jalen Obrien Burton, Meg Olivia Carlton, Jesse Ross Caswell, Jacob Lee Cheek, Major Qixin Chiang, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Cook, Malia Chardae Craft, Sydney Lauren Dean, Blake Patrick Ertzberger, Samuel Dalton Findley, Gabrielle Renee Garringer, Rachel Nicole Geeter, Ivy Morgan Grant, Kathryn Elaine Hampe, Kristin Allie Harvey, Joshay'la Chyanne Heard, Kaitlyn Nicole Henry, Savanna Nicole Hicks, Audrey Gayle Honiotes, Hayley Marie Hornick, Javondre Dajuan Hughes, TerriAnna Tomicia Hughes, Jada Nicole Jones, David Tillman Kinley, William Ezra Eugene Lay, Jesus Alexander Lopez, Hayley Marie Lovelace, James Matthew Luke, Cameron O'Bryan Martin, Jonathan Richard Maxwell, Anna Grace Mccurley, Samuel Bryson Miller, Endia Victoria Mitchell, Christionia Maree Moore, Timothy Minh Ngo, Frank J Nguyen, Henry Spooner Phillips, Dalton Tyler Purcell, Gillian Leigh Raese, Allison Marie Rippy, Tasha Renee Roberts, Zachary Thomas Roberts, Lindsay Taylor Robinson, Benjamin Francis Schleier, Sarah Marie Seay, Elizabeth Hope Senkbeil, Reed Cohen Skelton, Sidney Roy Skelton, Blakeston Ray Sowell, Makalyn Keaira Spears, Laney Christine Stetson, Mason Aaron Sudderth, Toshaonna Renshay Teasley, Zachary Samuel Tellano, Emma Jade Vickery, Kayla Elizabeth Vickery, Kalie Morgan White, Carrie Ann Wild, Adrianne Hope Williams, Kiersten Rebecca Worley, Andrew Scott Zemaitis
Hartwell Elementary Merit List
Fourth Grade- Ansley Boleman, Carmello Bowman, Lillian Crocker, Kyleigh Haulk, Trevion Jones, Cooper Jordan, Riley Kesler, Gabriel Looney, Kami Martinez, Yuri McCall, Kedesha Moore, Mackinzee Myers, Mary Elena Noriega, Tyler Pearson, Noah Phillips, Roxi Smith, Wyatt Somers, Abbie Tallent, Braden Toney, Breyana White, Mia Williams, Derriaysia Wilson
Fifth Grade- Alliaundria Almond, Ayden Beggs, Daniel Bellefeur, Alyssa Cook, Noriah Cooper, Jake Dodd, Dalton Fellows, Melisa Hobbs, Katlyn Howell, Laydon Laughtery, Rachael Lund, Drew Martin, Ethan Martin, Kiara Mayfield, Stone Osborne, Tykira Partlow, Natalie Pepper, Micah Reese, Anieyah Simpson, Akyra Smith, Ayden Thomason, Madline Tolbert
North Hart Elementary Merit List
Fourth Grade- Haley Barnes, Charlie Brown, Therese Corcoran, Natalee Davis, Skylar Dutton, Madison Elrod, Patzy Garcia, JJ Graham, Madison Hill, Quinton Hilley, Trey Hix, Ronnie Holmes, Nicho Jeffares, Carson Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Ivan Lagunes-Lopez, Levi Martin, Brianna Peppers, Caleb Reed, Abigail Ricketts, Giselle Rodriguez, Aiden Sanders, Dru Anne Teel, Shayla Toledo-Lopez, Keelan Turner, Charlie Tyson, Wyatt Zimmerman
Fifth Grade- Kaleigh Ayers, Chloe Bennett, Hunter Benton, Ethan Brown, Brody Bunner, Kendall Cason, Autumn Chambers, Adriana Chavez, Ethan Cleveland, Kanyon Coulter, Alexis Davis, Joshua Donkersgoed, Jashon Gaines, Levi Gray, An'Keria Hickman, Annabell Hunsinger, Cole Kempf, Austin Merck, Eric Miller, Chloe Sellers, Jazz Shealer, Abby Trotter, Dawson Vasile, Kameron Webb, Peyton White, Duston Wilson
South Hart Elementary Merit List
Fourth Grade- Joycelan Battiste, Jerrah Bennett, Miles Bond, Jada Bridges, Jordan Bridges, Maylea Burgess, Lana Cleveland, Lake Dickenson, Emma Faust, Dakota Henry, Karrington Moon, Emma O’Bannon, Tracy Pham, Regina Pinacho, Silas Pittman, Rubisel Rangel, Katie Rae Sanders, Conner Sasher, Makayla Tate, Vanricus Verdell
Fifth Grade- Madison Bryson, Alana Conn, Savannah Dooley, Chipper Driver, Louiesa Gibbs, Louiesa Gibbs, Hannnah Hardmon, Kannon Heard, Zoey Heard, Mia Hendrix, Kenzie Hurley, Sarah Johnson, Emily Martin, Justin Mize, Kevin Rubio, Nadelin Valencia Garcia, Blake Vickery, Mycal Yeargin
Hart County Middle School Merit List
Sixth Grade- Avery Adams, Stacy Adams, Jakalah Allen, Kinsley Allen, Logan Beard, Olin Beasley, Piper Bond, Andrew Brezeale, Tristen Bryan, Jarvis Bullard, Benjamin Burgos, Valasha Carter, Carson Chitwood, Josie Cobb, Keith Curry, Gracelyn Dorsey, Ashlyn Floyd, Ramele Fortson, Larry Fouch, Dale Garner, Logan Gordon, Sidny Hackett, Dallas Hancock, Marlee Harris, Ethan Hart, Katie Haulk, Adamary Hernandez, Luke Hicks, Emily Hill, Diego Iniguez, Kaden Johnson-McLane, Ella Jones, Ryleigh Jordan, Allie Kennedy, Destiny Kershner, Hanna Lambert, Daniel Leard, Chloe Marchman, Cameren Martin, Duncan McDuffie, Nathaniel McElhannon, Timothy Mcintosh, Abigail Morris, Andrew Myers, Cody Myers, Madeline Owens, David Partain, Julian Perez Lopez, Nevaeh Pettigrew, Olivia Rowland, Fallyne Simpson, Rai'Yahna Simpson, Riley Sokol, Sydnee Spears, Brett Sprayberry, Wesley Turner, Ashlyn Vickery, Madelyn Waters, Collin Westbrook, Austen Whitworth
Seventh Grade- Marily Aguilar, Ethan Bailey, John Baker, Jake Breedlove, Jayson Brewer, Lorenzo Burch, Dawson Carden, Austin Chapman, Justin Coker, Haley Craft, Lindsey Crowe, Carmiya Curry, Johnny Curry, Jacob Dalton, Jacob Dombrowsky, Kristen Dove, Adriunna Earl, Briamiah Edmond, Elizabeth Ertzberger, Aidan Estep, Nona Forrester, Carson Fowler, Brooke Gaines, Janasia Gaines, Aidan Gordon, Landon Graham, Abby Habel, Shakiiza Harper, Camden Herring, Peggy Hicks, Kyle Hubbard, Rykerria Huff, Akaela Hunt, Breanna Johnson, J'shawn Jones, Victoria Kupfer, Isabellea Lack, Teddy Lovelace, Ivan Martin, Diego Martinez-Johnson, Alaia McCan, Jonathan McClain, Abbygail Mclane, Daniel Mead, Jacob Mitchell, Kiyasia Montgomery, Dayryn Morales, Maverick Neal, Peyton Powell, Tyler Preble, Sydnie Reid, David Risner, Charlise Rucker, Alexa Seawright, Hannah Segars, ViolaAnn Smith, Jaylen Squires-Banks, Kendal Tate, Tyreke Teasley, Cody Thompson, Morgan Turner, Ally Vickery, Jasmine Vilchiz, Riley West, Lindsay Whitmire
Eighth Grade- Evan Adams, Taniya Alexander, Harshal Amin, Arza Bennett, Erik Blomberg, Alexander Bradsher, Alexandra Brezeale, Alyssa Brown, Matthew Brown, Aliyah Campbell, Harley Carnes, Strom Chiang, Tyajia Clark, Anahi Cortina, Aleigh Crocker, Bennie Curry, William Dean, Ellie Dodd, Kaitlyn Donaldson, Mackenzie Dove, Falyn Dowell, Kristi Driver, Makenzie Foster, Adan Guadarrama, Cylis Harper, Maxwell Heaton, Madeline Hill, Erin Isbell, Alan Johnson, Adaijah Jones, Aleyah Jones, Geneva Jones, Jacobi Jones, Chase Jorensen, John Lecroy, Roxie Skylar Lewis, Logan Lopez, Ja'lyndra Mattox, Rafe Maxwell, Dakota McElhannon, Elijah Mcneil, Laci Milford, Caleb Miller, Emily Miller, Charles Mitchell, Aiden Myers, Derek Myers, Joseph Partain, Daniel Peeples, Alejandro Rangel, Damajo' Rayton, Jesse Roberts, Nancy Sanchez, Mary Sanders, Akira Scheffer, Lance Shiflet, Savannah Shook, Gage Skelton, Ethan Spagnoli, Casey Tallent, Eu' kiyah Turner, Dominick Vazquez-Turpin, Adam Walters, Jamie Whitmire, Steven Wilson, Breanna Worley
Hart County High School Merit List
Ninth Grade- Maximilian Francesco Alfano, Abigail Nicole Bailey, John Winston Ball, Logan Dakota Bennett, Victoria Erin Bentley, Allison Krista Bogdan, Gevin Reese Boleman, William Andrew Bostic, Trinity Elise Bowers, Dawson Kyle Brown, Bailey Paige Bryan, Corbin Huedward Burton, Ca'nyia Leaundra Bush, Chalanda Juanasia Cade, Samantha Rana Campbell, Mason Chandler Canady, Aaron Micheal Castro, Alexis Claramarie Clark, Harli Faith Cleveland, Mirena Rayz Conn, Samuel Jeffrey Cook, Hannah Christine Couey, Hanna Mary Crump, Carnise Marie Dalton, Brayden Ellis Dorsey, Michael Ricky Dove, Lindsey Amanda Dowell, Logan Aaron Dowell, Elizabeth Marie Drake, Kaylee Ana Duncan, Omari Deshaun Durrett, Sophia Rose Fain, Peyton Allen Farrant, Zachary James Foley, Breanna Katelyn Forbes, Diana Franco Franco, Rendarris Tyron Gaines, Stewart Thomas Habel, Zachary Mark Haygood, Jillian Marie Hoell, Alayna Diane Holland, Jonathan Tramell Hunt, Emily Diane Johnson, Charles Edward Jones, Erin Isabelle Kamens, Kelly Anne Kershner, Rebecca Leanne Lawrence, Malik Devontay Martin, Kimberly Autumn Mccall, Kassidy Regan McClain, Collin Mark Mccurley, Leah Rose Middleton, Jonas Samuel Miller, Daphne Nikole Moon, Emily Shay Myers, Anthony Michael Ogle, Mychail Ja'quan Oglesby, Caroline Kendrick Page, Maria Felix Rangel, Sara Kaye Redmond, Austin Levi Reed, Eduardo Israel Reyes, Jessie Victoria Roach, Da'quan Vyshonn Roebuck, Kaimon Tyrel Rucker, Tyler Reece Rucker, Eric Alexander Sanchez, William Shane Saylors, Ethan Nicolas Sellers, Michael Seth Seymour, Trenton Tromaine Shoemaker, Hannah Jessica Smith, Zachary Allen Smith, Garrett Dawson Stone, Detricunna Laquice Teasley, Skyler Joseph Austin Teasley, Tanyzia Iyannona Teasley, Morgan Dae Terrell, Sarah Michelle Tew, Nyanja Vernique Thornton, Amanda Rachel Torres, Hannah Leigh Vassar, Savannah Summer Vaught, Ethan Paul Wells, Jordan Taylor Wolfe, Michael Steven Woznick, Paisley Summer Zarazua, Lincoln Michael Zemaitis
Tenth Grade- Aaron Levi Acord, Chloie Elizabeth Adams, Natalia Albarran, Mackenzie Kaitlyn Alexander, Kameria Naomie Allen, Ronny Garrett Ankerich, Guy Bishop Avery, Breanna Kate Lynn Belanger, Jose Manuel Benitez-Armendariz, Taryn Breanna Blackwell, William Curtis Blewitt, Hayden William Brown, Taichequa Larshawnquez Campbell, Earl Thomas Clark, Adam Joseph Collins, Olin Keith Cordell, Austin Gregory Crowe, Megan Danielle Crump, Hailey Jade Cummings, Alijah Jaike Curry, Kelsie Ann Dean, MacKenzi Renee Elrod, Charles Justin Farmer, Isabella Marie Forrester, Marcella Elizabeth Foster, Madison Breanna Frankum, Tesia Marie Freeman, Mary Elizabeth Gaines, Ebony Debrielle Goss, Emma Courtney Grant, Dylan Bruce Hampe, Jasmine Leigh Harrison, Se'quoyah Bri'antri Hazzard, Micah Jordan Hysinger, Mackenzie Paige James, Madison Haley Johnson, Sierra Nicole Johnson, Wynia Ge'ne Johnson, Balin Jarrett Jones, Ezekiel Thomas Jones, Quincy Brayden Jones, Rudi Landaverde, Jordan Mekale Lay, Uyen Hoang My Le, Josh Matthew LeCroy, Timothy Eugene Lee Love, Ashleigh Ravyn Mccall, Rexrecka Tiwan Mccord, William Tolly McCurley, Deanna Alexis Mealor, Hunter Zane Milford, Johnathon Bartlett Milford, Avery Elizabeth Miller, Jamy Nicole Mitchell, Melanie Suezann Moon, Quintreyvion Tyreail Morrison, Crew Alexander Phillips, Trason Anthony Preble, Lauren Elizabeth Robinson, Mason Lee Sanders, Natalie Kay Sanford, Jerrion Lamar Sapp, Xavier Tyrese Sapp, Morgan Renee Shafer, Austin Randall Shirley, Alliyah Shanise Shoemaker, Torrion Charlese Starks, James Evan Stroud, A'cira Nyquea Teasley, Alexis Ziere Teasley, Hannah Mallory Teasley, Demardric Kymeer Thornton, Khang Tran, Tracy Vu, Madison Paige Wetherbee, Cariya Shennel Williams
Eleventh Grade- Owen Neil Adams, Brian Vincente Aguilar, William Troy Anderson, Jahazi Maleek Anderson-Mack, Haley Madison Ayers, Katelyn Elizabeth Bailey, Nathaniel Alexander Benson, Jobie Tyler Blackmon, Kaishima Iesha Blackwell, Ashton Blake Bowen, Nathan Allan Bowen, Dillon Hunter Brister, Zachary Austin Brister, Chandler Holden Brown, Ian Hamilton Brown, Ja'el Andre' Brown, Judea Andrea Brown, Faith Makenzi Bryant, Cameron Lance Carter, Preston Adam Chastain, Lucky Qisheng Chiang, Leeanna Marie Clark, Cynthia Marie Collins, Tevin Isaiah Craft, Jonathan Alexander Dekle, Kelli Brooke Dobbs, Camron Damon Donald, Le-asia Keijanae Donaldson, Victoria Caroline Drake, Joshua Christian Elliott, Tristan Paul Emerson, Taryn Latavia Fields, Sedona Darlene Fisher, James Andrew Garner, Caroline Nichole Green, Tanner Reese Guest, Jessy Leigh Harbin, Jerryd Eli Harper, Tyler Joshua Hill, Alison Donna Holmes, Cedric Adaryll Hughes, Kavis Keyanng Huling, Rebecca McKoon Ingram, Lexi Taylor Johnson, Jared Colt Jordan, Kirsten Grace Kearns, Kyle Devereaux Kraemer, Donavon Troy List, Lindsey Martha Lopez, Jessica Lee Manley, Calia Jane Mayfield, Kenneth Cammeron Mccauley, Audrey Mariah Mcqueen, Benjamin Louis Moon, Cheyanne Taylor Morris, Elvia Galvez Negrete, Ryan Mark Oldham, Trista Leigh Parham, Cameron Blake Phillips, Teaghen Nikole Phillips, Isabel Pinacho, Houston Douglas Porter, Lyvia Ann Proby, Erica Fernanda Rangel, Kuturah Tatyana Rayton, Hailey Marie Renner, Garrett Blake Richardson, Gavin Reece Richardson, Allan Hunter Chase Risner, Georgia Ann Roberts, Jamaica Rose Roberts, Josi Kate Robinson, Tyler Lee Rowland, Ke'andrea Ryshia Rucker, Perries Stephforn Rucker, Garrett Yates Sanders, Kolby Cain Sanders, Elijah Alan Scott, Thomas Ray Scott, Morgan Lynn Sharp, Mallory Jean Shaw, Raquadra Ly'talbrenise Sims, Zacharia Curtis Smith, Ryan Wesley Stover, Ronald James Stowers, Candaisha Arieanna Teasley, Joseph Heath Teasley, Nailah Simone Teasley, James Trevor Todd, Jacky Tran, Alexander Kyle Walters, Christopher Reece Whitworth, Bradley Herron Williams
Twelfth Grade- Dante Devone Anderson, Taylor Victoria Ayers, Dillon Scott Bailey, Rachel Aliyah Banner, Dillan James Brock, Amanda Catherine Brown, Champane Lacey Brown, Rashaud Tyrik Brown, Jared Tyler Burgess, Mirza Fernanda Caballero, Klaneisha Nikerah Shunta Campbell, Avian Mildree Craft, Brandon Corey Davis, Rebecca Allison Day, Sydney Marie Fleming, Cameron Lee Floyd, Zachary Taylor Forrester, Jamious Dontrel Gaines, Ciridany Cortez Genchi, Christian Thomas Gray, Madison Denisha Hall, Owen Christopher Hansford, Antrance Saleste Hardy, Alexa Leigh Harvey, Adam Joseph Herring, Alexander Willis Higgins, Netanya Delaine Hill, Megan Ann Junk, Kathryn Elizabeth Kamens, Benjamin Rafe London, Keith Miness Macris, Brittany Louise Manley, Kendric Jamal McCalla, Katherine Rebecca Meitz, Carlie Faith Minervino, Malcolm Chantz Mize, Dylan Lee Parker, Waylon Allen Phillips, Kerilee Elizabeth Pruitt, Tequilla Zjakuza Ravenell, Katlyn Jewell Reed, Xavier Keiondrick Rucker, Charnasha Janee Sapp, Austin Clay Segars, Megan Rae Segars, Ashley Nicole Seymour, Rodriekus Vante Shoemaker, Garret Terry Strickland, Maeisha Timere Teasley, Anai Vargas Trujillo, Anthony Corey Vaughn, Trella Lavette Verdell, Marquavian Shawntrey Walker, Justin Daniel Weaver, Caleb Chase Whitehead, Matthew Logan Wild, Ashlyn Taylor Yates