Hart County Charter System

#OneHartBeat

Return to Headlines

Honor Roll and Merit List Released

Hart County Schools are pleased to release the Honor Roll and Merit List for the second nine-week term of the 2016-2017 year. Students in grades four through twelve are eligible for these honors.

According to the student handbook, fourth and fifth grade students must receive a grade of A (90-100), in all academic subjects to be eligible for the Honor Roll. To qualify for the Merit List, students must receive at least 3 academic A’s with a B (80-89) in all other courses.

Students in grades six through eight must receive all A’s in all academic and connections courses to be included in the Honor Roll. Merit List requirements are two A’s and two B’s in all academic courses, and either an A or B in all other courses. 

High school students that receive a semester cumulative average of 90 or above in all courses are placed on the Honor Roll, and those that receive a semester cumulative average of 80 or above in all courses are placed on the Merit List.

 

Hartwell Elementary Honor Roll 

Fourth Grade- Ella  Adams, Ashley  Boleman, Kyleigh  Brown, Zahria  Brown, Zaila  Brown, Fantasia  Burtch, Matthew  Cann, Josie  Carter, Akeria  Christian, Myah  Clinckscales, John  Craft, Hayden  Crocker, Nadia  Davis, Bree  Dickerson, Jailen  Eberhardt, Jamaica  Fisher, Lauren  Fleeman, Devin  Groves, Eykwon  Hailey, Blake  Harris, Jason  Harris, Carlos  Iniguez, Olivia  Ivester, Chase  Jones, Cescily  King, Ashton  Laugherty, Chaston  Lewis, Taeshun  Maxwell, John-Thomas  McLane, Savannah  McLane, Hudson  Milner, Kamden  Mitchell, Justin  Mooney, Natalie  Morgan, Tucker  Oglesby, Mahin  Patel, Carter  Robinson, Caleb  Rucker, Trishtyn  Sadler, Zachary  Simmons, Chris  Sokol, Maya  Teasley, Gavin  Vasile, Nakea  Welborn, Kaylie  Wolfe

Fifth Grade- Knox  Bowen, Kaydence  Bowers, Madelyn  Brooks, Terriah  Bush, Natalie  Carter, Bella  Chapman, Bella  Chitwood, Sicily  Cooper, Carley  Cowart, Zach  Dombrowsky, Emily  Evans, Harley  Harris, Michayla  Hester, Mckinley  Ivester, Owen  Kesler, Evelyn  Morales, Will  Pittman, Emily  Reno, Corban  Robertson, Kylie  Rowland, Lexis  VanMeter

North Hart Elementary Honor Roll

Fourth Grade- Aubrey  Alewine, Matthew  Benson, Megan  Black, Adam  Broome, Macie  Byers, Lake  Carter, Chloe  Childres, Lizzie  Davis, Connor  Dutton, Alissa  Eitel, O'Brian  Evans, Cayson  Fechner, Lucas  Fritz, Olivia  Hancock, Nate  Harris, Sam  Heaton, Micah  Long, Mariska  Martin, Pearce  Mewborn, Kylie  Osborne, Lyra Kate  Osborne, Jada  Phelps, Piper  Phillips, Grace  Powell, Fernando  Sanchez, Richell  Sanchez, Makenna  Seawright, John Payne  Sewell, Morgan  Simmons, Adam  Smith, Maliyah  Thomas, Samantha  Todd, Aleigha  Tucker, Kaleb  Waddell, Chelsea  Whitfield

Fifth Grade- Gael  Albarron, Abigail  Beattie, Morgan  Black, Melody  Blomberg, Lila  Brearton, Tyler  Brown, Kaleb  Burns, Helena  Burton, Trey  Chafin, Ellie  Craft, Josie  Fletcher, Ella  Franklin, Samara  Ginn, Eduardo  Guadarrama, Hannah  Harris, Gabe  Hill, Amy  Holmes, Abby  Hubbard, Zachary  Hyde, Amelia  Johnson, Benjamin  Jones, Savana  Kotal, Braydon  Lane, Nataleigh  Martin, Olivia  Martin, Au'brionna  McIntosh, Heaven  Mendez, Peyton  Mewborn, Eric  Mondragon, Tripp  Mouchet, Andrew  Patillo, Dakota  Phillips, Kip  Phillips, Wesley  Ringer, Ely  Risner, Macy  Robinson, Lillie Kate  Rogers, Whitney  Smith, Avery  Strickland, Sawyer  Strickland, Joshua  Tribble, Alexis  Tucker, Lexie  Wheless, Ryann Williamson 

South Hart Elementary Honor Roll

Fourth Grade- Carly  Carruth, Josiah  Clinkscales, Joshua  Fleming, Robert  Floyd, Addison  Krause, Adeline  McCurley, Ayden  Mercer, Ali  Nix, Nijal  Pittman, Hunter  Rollins, Olivia  Smith, Travis  Tran, Bode  Windsor

Fifth Grade- Gelsey  Aguilar, Case  Booth, Katie  Bowen, Malachi  Carey, Gracie  Cook, Bonia  Ellison, Aleesha  Heaton, Hunter  King, Johannah  Mabry, Alexis  Walker, Amelia  Worley

Hart County Middle School Honor Roll

Sixth Grade- Annaleigh  Alexander, Kate  Alfano, Ally  Anderson, Cali  Beebe, William  Bowen, Conner  Brown, Alexandria  Burdette, Ava  Carnes, Honor  Chiang, Katie  Coggin, Abby  Corbett, Alexis  Del Rio-Magana, Jacqueline  Delgado, Cassidy  Gaines, Peyton  Gaines, Laurel  Griggs, Kenneth  Hayes, Cameron  Heaton, Anna  Hunt, Keith  Lee, Nicholas  Little, Aeva  Looney, Nathanael  Mallory, Reece  Maxwell, Austin  Mercer, Tucker  Middleton, Griffin  Milford, Rachel  Mize, Xavier  Murphy, Payne  Oglesby, Huong  Pham, Troup  Phillips, Riley  Posey, Cuauhtemoc  Rangel Pena, Trinity  Reyes, Emilee  Sanders, Kylie  Seawright, Cole  Smith, Savannah  Stanish, Georgia  Tucker, Tara  Wheeler, Trinity  Wilson

Seventh Grade- Tanner  Ayers, Evie  Burroughs, Taikibrea  Campbell, Landyn  Chapman, Larson  Craft, Breanna  Goodwin, Arionya  Gude, Aniston  Hanley, Aliza  Hart, Ethan  Ho, Flannery  Hogan, Kaydence  Human, Kristen  Human, Auguste  Jackson, Mary  Jackson, Ken'Asia  Johnson, Camden  Lloyd, Irene  Mai, Abigail  Martin, Stanley  Maxwell, Faith  McCurley, Ethan  Mcdowell, Olivia  Morris, Tallis  Morrison, Bryan  Pattillo, Bobby  Powell, Dawson  Rice, Anna  Richardson, Kassie  Robinson, Jacob  Shirley, Blake  Skelton, Ashlyn  Stanton, Elijah  Stovall, Jordan  Teel, Alecya  Tucker, Lindsey  Waldvogle, Braden  Whitson, Madison  Wolfe

Eighth Grade- Ansley  Bailey, Sydney  Barnard, Emily  Belanger, Zoe  Brock, Gabrielle  Buffington, Trinity  Chastain, Carley  Congdon, Tahj  Courage, Bennett  Edwards, Renso  Escobedo, Braydon  Evans, William  Fay, Michael  Floyd, Taylor  Freeman, Victoria  Hayes, Olivia  Heaton, George  Honiotes, Carter  Hunt, Emma  Jones, Karra  Jordan, Jones  Kerr, Sean  Leard, Krista  Lecroy, Alexis  Lee, Austin  Little, Tiffany  Manley, Jacob  Moore, Nikki  Nguyen, Naomi  Noriega, Chandler  Phillips, Kylee  Pitt, Maricruz  Ramos Ramirez, Claire  Rice, Santaria  Roberts, Christine  Sah, La'maya  Sessoms, Sydney  Smith, Jeremiah  Stowers, Angelica  Tench, James  Turpin, Jenna  Vickery, Lauren  Weaver, Bobbi  Whitaker, Marley  Whitfield, Elissa  Windsor

Hart County High School Honor Roll

Ninth Grade- Kendra Renee Argo, Emma Grace Ayers, Cheyenne Jordyn Bee, Audrey Makayla Booth, Jennie Adele Bosman, Syntia Jovonne Brewer, Brooke Amanda Bridges, Elijah Noel Brown, Ashley Nicole Chapman, Dawson Glenn Chitwood, Sydney Faith Ertzberger, Tiniyah Elise Fouch, Samuel Joseph Garringer, John McLenton Gordy, Gabrielle Carson Gray, Nakia Debree Hailey, Caden Oneal Hart, Unity Alexia Hill, Katherine Oglesby Hobson, Mikel Rashad Hunt, Kelsie Joanne Jones, Tucker John Kim, Daniel Thanh Mai, Ashlyn Baylee Mclain, Preston Lee Mewborn, Jackson Vandiver Milford, Hailey Lauren Moss, Savannah Madison Neeley, Demy Elise Nesmith, Cheyenne Letha Pettys, Griffin Hackett Phillips, Carter James Reed, Olivia Gail Rice, Makerria Jaqunna Roebuck, Rebekah Carole Stewart, Harriah Makenzie Teasley, John Miquel Thomas, Kaylee Virginia Todd, Robert Trent Todd, Miyana Thalia Vaca, Gabriel Luke Wilder, Emilee Joy Williams, Daniel Craig Wood

Tenth Grade- Rachel Patrice Addison, Marlena Morgan Ankerich, Trevor Warenfelt Ayers, Kevin Dawson Baker, Ashley Nicole Barbee, Chloe Madison Barnard, Morgan Madison Beasley, Olivia Anne Berry, Garrett Daniel Bridges, Shauna Mae Heaven Brown, Haley Nicole Bryson, Casidy Ann Byrum, Wade Berlon Cheek, Dante Gabriel Clark, Na'Vyona Shemiere Clark, Linsey Morgan Cowart, Christopher Lloyd Crowe, Jared O'dell Dove, Sayreh Grace Ely, Victoria Belle Evans, Harleigh Chyenne Finley, Savannah Grace Gaines, Amie Elizabeth Geeter, Dylan Michael Gordon, Breanna Rose Green, Virginia Diovion Hardmon, Kensley Kay Hicks, Avery Walker Holland, Jacquilyn Grace Hudson, Elizabeth Clare Johnson, Eli Floyd Jones, Ethan Roy Jones, Hansley Lorene Jordan, Rehgan Leigh Kraemer, Garrett Luke Laviolette, Ethan Thomas Mann, Justin Ryle Massey, Tahtiyanna Elaine Maxwell, Madeleine Reese Mitchell, Cristian Castro Morales, Ken Dat Nguyen, Michael Robert Osborne, Shawn Cong Pham, Bryce Anna Phillips, Kaitlyn Marie Phillips, Jack Neil Rader, Alexis Taquioyah Richardson, Tyler Steven Richardson, Elijah Deion Robinson, Addie Jean Robison, Abigail Grace Sanders, Savannah Leigh Schleier, Brittany Clarise Segars, Gaige Briley Simpson, Christopher Owen Smith, Kylie Abigail Sutton, Devin Rivantni Teasley, Reneja Tymiya Teasley, Rachel Marie Tellano, Joshua Michael Tomlin, Christopher Brandon Walters, Alexandria Grace Westbrook

Eleventh Grade- Kaitlin Marie Derringer Allen, Mary Katherine Ashworth, Lanae Clarice Boleman, Alicia Nicole Brezeale, Makenzie Paige Buffington, Benjamin James Burch, Christen Deanne Camp, Nolen Brady Cobb, Madison Marie Congdon, Jerquarious Ardrigus Craft, Allison Elizabeth Cress, Leah Grace Davenport, Richard  Delgado-Leon, Dax Coulter Edwards, Dalton Lee Farrow, Demron Caleb Glass, Jett Lee Harper, Benjamin James Harvell, Makenzy Elisabeth Hayes, Aereyona Charissa Heaton, Chayce Allesandrya Herring, Emberly Thuc Ho, Corin Elizabeth Hoell, Melainea Danielle Lenora Hughes, Caleb Vandiver Hunnicutt, Abbie Lynn Johnson, Mahogany Shadaiya Johnson, Lily Michelle Kaufman, Ty Hayden Kim, Nicole Paige Kupfer, Sydney Claire Lystiuk, Brian Thanh Mai, Payton Elaine Mann, Alyssa Faith Mason, Callie Maria Moss, Dalyn Shawn Myers, Cierra Joy Norman, Caleigh Madison Norton, Brenda Autumn Risner, Carson Lee Sanders, Carter Brooks Schell, Carson Caroline Smith, Grace Evelyn Smith, Jacob Cole Smith, Tyler Jordan Smith, Karley Ann Snow, Liza Faith Stanton, Corey Adam Strickland, Lexie Grace Tallent, Katherine Taylor Tucker, Luke Judson Turpin, Nina  Vu, Colt Mason Yeargin

Twelfth Grade- Emily Faith Ashworth, Suzanne Nicole Ayers, Taylor Marie Bailey, Carter David Banks, Hallie Elizabeth Bauerband, Rebekah Sara Bauknight, Jacob Adolfo Beauvais Bados, Joseph Tyler Beaver, Allison Taylor Bennett, Holly Cheyenne Blalock, Alison Nicole Bowen, Mark William Boy, Amanda Grace Brown, Dakota Lewis Brown, Landon Thomas Brown, Aaron Dylan Bryant, Jalen Obrien Burton, Meg Olivia Carlton, Jesse Ross Caswell, Jacob Lee Cheek, Major Qixin Chiang, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Cook, Malia Chardae Craft, Sydney Lauren Dean, Blake Patrick Ertzberger, Samuel Dalton Findley, Gabrielle Renee Garringer, Rachel Nicole Geeter, Ivy Morgan Grant, Kathryn Elaine Hampe, Kristin Allie Harvey, Joshay'la Chyanne Heard, Kaitlyn Nicole Henry, Savanna Nicole Hicks, Audrey Gayle Honiotes, Hayley Marie Hornick, Javondre Dajuan Hughes, TerriAnna Tomicia Hughes, Jada Nicole Jones, David Tillman Kinley, William Ezra Eugene Lay, Jesus Alexander Lopez, Hayley Marie Lovelace, James Matthew Luke, Cameron O'Bryan Martin, Jonathan Richard Maxwell, Anna Grace Mccurley, Samuel Bryson Miller, Endia Victoria Mitchell, Christionia Maree Moore, Timothy Minh Ngo, Frank J Nguyen, Henry Spooner Phillips, Dalton Tyler Purcell, Gillian Leigh Raese, Allison Marie Rippy, Tasha Renee Roberts, Zachary Thomas Roberts, Lindsay Taylor Robinson, Benjamin Francis Schleier, Sarah Marie Seay, Elizabeth Hope Senkbeil, Reed Cohen Skelton, Sidney Roy Skelton, Blakeston Ray Sowell, Makalyn Keaira Spears, Laney Christine Stetson, Mason Aaron Sudderth, Toshaonna Renshay Teasley, Zachary Samuel Tellano, Emma Jade Vickery, Kayla Elizabeth Vickery, Kalie Morgan White, Carrie Ann Wild, Adrianne Hope Williams, Kiersten Rebecca Worley, Andrew Scott Zemaitis 

Hartwell Elementary Merit List

Fourth Grade- Ansley  Boleman, Carmello  Bowman, Lillian  Crocker, Kyleigh  Haulk, Trevion  Jones, Cooper  Jordan, Riley  Kesler, Gabriel  Looney, Kami  Martinez, Yuri  McCall, Kedesha  Moore, Mackinzee  Myers, Mary Elena  Noriega, Tyler  Pearson, Noah  Phillips, Roxi  Smith, Wyatt  Somers, Abbie  Tallent, Braden  Toney, Breyana  White, Mia  Williams, Derriaysia  Wilson

Fifth Grade- Alliaundria  Almond, Ayden  Beggs, Daniel  Bellefeur, Alyssa  Cook, Noriah  Cooper, Jake  Dodd, Dalton  Fellows, Melisa  Hobbs, Katlyn Howell, Laydon  Laughtery, Rachael  Lund, Drew  Martin, Ethan  Martin, Kiara  Mayfield, Stone  Osborne, Tykira  Partlow, Natalie  Pepper, Micah  Reese, Anieyah  Simpson, Akyra  Smith, Ayden  Thomason, Madline  Tolbert

North Hart Elementary Merit List

Fourth Grade- Haley  Barnes, Charlie  Brown, Therese  Corcoran, Natalee  Davis, Skylar  Dutton, Madison  Elrod, Patzy  Garcia, JJ  Graham, Madison  Hill, Quinton  Hilley, Trey  Hix, Ronnie  Holmes, Nicho  Jeffares, Carson  Johnson, Hunter  Johnson, Ivan  Lagunes-Lopez, Levi  Martin, Brianna  Peppers, Caleb  Reed, Abigail  Ricketts, Giselle  Rodriguez, Aiden  Sanders, Dru Anne  Teel, Shayla  Toledo-Lopez, Keelan  Turner, Charlie  Tyson, Wyatt  Zimmerman

Fifth Grade- Kaleigh  Ayers, Chloe  Bennett, Hunter  Benton, Ethan  Brown, Brody  Bunner, Kendall  Cason, Autumn  Chambers, Adriana  Chavez, Ethan  Cleveland, Kanyon  Coulter, Alexis  Davis, Joshua  Donkersgoed, Jashon  Gaines, Levi  Gray, An'Keria  Hickman, Annabell  Hunsinger, Cole  Kempf, Austin  Merck, Eric  Miller, Chloe  Sellers, Jazz  Shealer, Abby  Trotter, Dawson  Vasile, Kameron  Webb, Peyton  White, Duston  Wilson

South Hart Elementary Merit List

Fourth Grade- Joycelan  Battiste, Jerrah  Bennett, Miles  Bond, Jada  Bridges, Jordan  Bridges, Maylea  Burgess, Lana  Cleveland, Lake  Dickenson, Emma  Faust, Dakota  Henry, Karrington  Moon, Emma  O’Bannon, Tracy  Pham, Regina  Pinacho, Silas  Pittman, Rubisel  Rangel, Katie Rae  Sanders, Conner  Sasher, Makayla  Tate, Vanricus  Verdell 

Fifth Grade- Madison  Bryson, Alana  Conn, Savannah  Dooley, Chipper  Driver, Louiesa  Gibbs, Louiesa  Gibbs, Hannnah  Hardmon, Kannon  Heard, Zoey  Heard, Mia  Hendrix, Kenzie  Hurley, Sarah  Johnson, Emily  Martin, Justin  Mize, Kevin  Rubio, Nadelin  Valencia Garcia, Blake  Vickery, Mycal  Yeargin

Hart County Middle School Merit List

Sixth Grade- Avery  Adams, Stacy  Adams, Jakalah  Allen, Kinsley  Allen, Logan  Beard, Olin  Beasley, Piper  Bond, Andrew  Brezeale, Tristen  Bryan, Jarvis  Bullard, Benjamin  Burgos, Valasha  Carter, Carson  Chitwood, Josie  Cobb, Keith  Curry, Gracelyn  Dorsey, Ashlyn  Floyd, Ramele  Fortson, Larry  Fouch, Dale  Garner, Logan  Gordon, Sidny  Hackett, Dallas  Hancock, Marlee  Harris, Ethan  Hart, Katie  Haulk, Adamary  Hernandez, Luke  Hicks, Emily  Hill, Diego  Iniguez, Kaden  Johnson-McLane, Ella  Jones, Ryleigh  Jordan, Allie  Kennedy, Destiny  Kershner, Hanna  Lambert, Daniel  Leard, Chloe  Marchman, Cameren  Martin, Duncan  McDuffie, Nathaniel  McElhannon, Timothy  Mcintosh, Abigail  Morris, Andrew  Myers, Cody  Myers, Madeline  Owens, David  Partain, Julian  Perez Lopez, Nevaeh  Pettigrew, Olivia  Rowland, Fallyne  Simpson, Rai'Yahna  Simpson, Riley  Sokol, Sydnee  Spears, Brett  Sprayberry, Wesley  Turner, Ashlyn  Vickery, Madelyn  Waters, Collin  Westbrook, Austen  Whitworth

Seventh Grade- Marily  Aguilar, Ethan  Bailey, John  Baker, Jake  Breedlove, Jayson  Brewer, Lorenzo  Burch, Dawson  Carden, Austin  Chapman, Justin  Coker, Haley  Craft, Lindsey  Crowe, Carmiya  Curry, Johnny  Curry, Jacob  Dalton, Jacob  Dombrowsky, Kristen  Dove, Adriunna  Earl, Briamiah  Edmond, Elizabeth  Ertzberger, Aidan  Estep, Nona  Forrester, Carson  Fowler, Brooke  Gaines, Janasia  Gaines, Aidan  Gordon, Landon  Graham, Abby  Habel, Shakiiza  Harper, Camden  Herring, Peggy  Hicks, Kyle  Hubbard, Rykerria  Huff, Akaela  Hunt, Breanna  Johnson, J'shawn  Jones, Victoria  Kupfer, Isabellea  Lack, Teddy  Lovelace, Ivan  Martin, Diego  Martinez-Johnson, Alaia  McCan, Jonathan  McClain, Abbygail  Mclane, Daniel  Mead, Jacob  Mitchell, Kiyasia  Montgomery, Dayryn  Morales, Maverick  Neal, Peyton  Powell, Tyler  Preble, Sydnie  Reid, David  Risner, Charlise  Rucker, Alexa  Seawright, Hannah  Segars, ViolaAnn  Smith, Jaylen  Squires-Banks, Kendal  Tate, Tyreke  Teasley, Cody  Thompson, Morgan  Turner, Ally  Vickery, Jasmine  Vilchiz, Riley  West, Lindsay  Whitmire

Eighth Grade- Evan  Adams, Taniya  Alexander, Harshal  Amin, Arza  Bennett, Erik  Blomberg, Alexander  Bradsher, Alexandra  Brezeale, Alyssa  Brown, Matthew  Brown, Aliyah  Campbell, Harley  Carnes, Strom  Chiang, Tyajia  Clark, Anahi  Cortina, Aleigh  Crocker, Bennie  Curry, William  Dean, Ellie  Dodd, Kaitlyn  Donaldson, Mackenzie  Dove, Falyn  Dowell, Kristi  Driver, Makenzie  Foster, Adan  Guadarrama, Cylis  Harper, Maxwell  Heaton, Madeline  Hill, Erin  Isbell, Alan  Johnson, Adaijah  Jones, Aleyah  Jones, Geneva  Jones, Jacobi  Jones, Chase  Jorensen, John  Lecroy, Roxie Skylar  Lewis, Logan  Lopez, Ja'lyndra  Mattox, Rafe  Maxwell, Dakota  McElhannon, Elijah  Mcneil, Laci  Milford, Caleb  Miller, Emily  Miller, Charles  Mitchell, Aiden  Myers, Derek  Myers, Joseph  Partain, Daniel  Peeples, Alejandro  Rangel, Damajo'  Rayton, Jesse  Roberts, Nancy  Sanchez, Mary  Sanders, Akira  Scheffer, Lance  Shiflet, Savannah  Shook, Gage  Skelton, Ethan  Spagnoli, Casey  Tallent, Eu' kiyah  Turner, Dominick  Vazquez-Turpin, Adam  Walters, Jamie  Whitmire, Steven  Wilson, Breanna  Worley 

Hart County High School Merit List

Ninth Grade- Maximilian Francesco Alfano, Abigail Nicole Bailey, John Winston Ball, Logan Dakota Bennett, Victoria Erin Bentley, Allison Krista Bogdan, Gevin Reese Boleman, William Andrew Bostic, Trinity Elise Bowers, Dawson Kyle Brown, Bailey Paige Bryan, Corbin Huedward Burton, Ca'nyia Leaundra Bush, Chalanda Juanasia Cade, Samantha Rana Campbell, Mason Chandler Canady, Aaron Micheal Castro, Alexis Claramarie Clark, Harli Faith Cleveland, Mirena Rayz Conn, Samuel Jeffrey Cook, Hannah Christine Couey, Hanna Mary Crump, Carnise Marie Dalton, Brayden Ellis Dorsey, Michael Ricky Dove, Lindsey Amanda Dowell, Logan Aaron Dowell, Elizabeth Marie Drake, Kaylee Ana Duncan, Omari Deshaun Durrett, Sophia Rose Fain, Peyton Allen Farrant, Zachary James Foley, Breanna Katelyn Forbes, Diana Franco Franco, Rendarris Tyron Gaines, Stewart Thomas Habel, Zachary Mark Haygood, Jillian Marie Hoell, Alayna Diane Holland, Jonathan Tramell Hunt, Emily Diane Johnson, Charles Edward Jones, Erin Isabelle Kamens, Kelly Anne Kershner, Rebecca Leanne Lawrence, Malik Devontay Martin, Kimberly Autumn Mccall, Kassidy Regan McClain, Collin Mark Mccurley, Leah Rose Middleton, Jonas Samuel Miller, Daphne Nikole Moon, Emily Shay Myers, Anthony Michael Ogle, Mychail Ja'quan Oglesby, Caroline Kendrick Page, Maria Felix Rangel, Sara Kaye Redmond, Austin Levi Reed, Eduardo Israel Reyes, Jessie Victoria Roach, Da'quan Vyshonn Roebuck, Kaimon Tyrel Rucker, Tyler Reece Rucker, Eric Alexander Sanchez, William Shane Saylors, Ethan Nicolas Sellers, Michael Seth Seymour, Trenton Tromaine Shoemaker, Hannah Jessica Smith, Zachary Allen Smith, Garrett Dawson Stone, Detricunna Laquice Teasley, Skyler Joseph Austin Teasley, Tanyzia Iyannona Teasley, Morgan Dae Terrell, Sarah Michelle Tew, Nyanja Vernique Thornton, Amanda Rachel Torres, Hannah Leigh Vassar, Savannah Summer Vaught, Ethan Paul Wells, Jordan Taylor Wolfe, Michael Steven Woznick, Paisley Summer Zarazua, Lincoln Michael Zemaitis

Tenth Grade- Aaron Levi Acord, Chloie Elizabeth Adams, Natalia  Albarran, Mackenzie Kaitlyn Alexander, Kameria Naomie Allen, Ronny Garrett Ankerich, Guy Bishop Avery, Breanna Kate Lynn Belanger, Jose Manuel Benitez-Armendariz, Taryn Breanna Blackwell, William Curtis Blewitt, Hayden William Brown, Taichequa Larshawnquez Campbell, Earl Thomas Clark, Adam Joseph Collins, Olin Keith Cordell, Austin Gregory Crowe, Megan Danielle Crump, Hailey Jade Cummings, Alijah Jaike Curry, Kelsie Ann Dean, MacKenzi Renee Elrod, Charles Justin Farmer, Isabella Marie Forrester, Marcella Elizabeth Foster, Madison Breanna Frankum, Tesia Marie Freeman, Mary Elizabeth Gaines, Ebony Debrielle Goss, Emma Courtney Grant, Dylan Bruce Hampe, Jasmine Leigh Harrison, Se'quoyah Bri'antri Hazzard, Micah Jordan Hysinger, Mackenzie Paige James, Madison Haley Johnson, Sierra Nicole Johnson, Wynia Ge'ne Johnson, Balin Jarrett Jones, Ezekiel Thomas Jones, Quincy Brayden Jones, Rudi  Landaverde, Jordan Mekale Lay, Uyen Hoang My Le, Josh Matthew LeCroy, Timothy Eugene Lee Love, Ashleigh Ravyn Mccall, Rexrecka Tiwan Mccord, William Tolly McCurley, Deanna Alexis Mealor, Hunter Zane Milford, Johnathon Bartlett Milford, Avery Elizabeth Miller, Jamy Nicole Mitchell, Melanie Suezann Moon, Quintreyvion Tyreail Morrison, Crew Alexander Phillips, Trason Anthony Preble, Lauren Elizabeth Robinson, Mason Lee Sanders, Natalie Kay Sanford, Jerrion Lamar Sapp, Xavier Tyrese Sapp, Morgan Renee Shafer, Austin Randall Shirley, Alliyah Shanise Shoemaker, Torrion Charlese Starks, James Evan Stroud, A'cira Nyquea Teasley, Alexis Ziere Teasley, Hannah Mallory Teasley, Demardric Kymeer Thornton, Khang  Tran, Tracy  Vu, Madison Paige Wetherbee, Cariya Shennel Williams

Eleventh Grade- Owen Neil Adams, Brian Vincente Aguilar, William Troy Anderson, Jahazi Maleek Anderson-Mack, Haley Madison Ayers, Katelyn Elizabeth Bailey, Nathaniel Alexander Benson, Jobie Tyler Blackmon, Kaishima Iesha Blackwell, Ashton Blake Bowen, Nathan Allan Bowen, Dillon Hunter Brister, Zachary Austin Brister, Chandler Holden Brown, Ian Hamilton Brown, Ja'el Andre' Brown, Judea Andrea Brown, Faith Makenzi Bryant, Cameron Lance Carter, Preston Adam Chastain, Lucky Qisheng Chiang, Leeanna Marie Clark, Cynthia Marie Collins, Tevin Isaiah Craft, Jonathan Alexander Dekle, Kelli Brooke Dobbs, Camron Damon Donald, Le-asia Keijanae Donaldson, Victoria Caroline Drake, Joshua Christian Elliott, Tristan Paul Emerson, Taryn Latavia Fields, Sedona Darlene Fisher, James Andrew Garner, Caroline Nichole Green, Tanner Reese Guest, Jessy Leigh Harbin, Jerryd Eli Harper, Tyler Joshua Hill, Alison Donna Holmes, Cedric Adaryll Hughes, Kavis Keyanng Huling, Rebecca McKoon Ingram, Lexi Taylor Johnson, Jared Colt Jordan, Kirsten Grace Kearns, Kyle Devereaux Kraemer, Donavon Troy List, Lindsey Martha Lopez, Jessica Lee Manley, Calia Jane Mayfield, Kenneth Cammeron Mccauley, Audrey Mariah Mcqueen, Benjamin Louis Moon, Cheyanne Taylor Morris, Elvia Galvez Negrete, Ryan Mark Oldham, Trista Leigh Parham, Cameron Blake Phillips, Teaghen Nikole Phillips, Isabel  Pinacho, Houston Douglas Porter, Lyvia Ann Proby, Erica Fernanda Rangel, Kuturah Tatyana Rayton, Hailey Marie Renner, Garrett Blake Richardson, Gavin Reece Richardson, Allan Hunter Chase Risner, Georgia Ann Roberts, Jamaica Rose Roberts, Josi Kate Robinson, Tyler Lee Rowland, Ke'andrea Ryshia Rucker, Perries Stephforn Rucker, Garrett Yates Sanders, Kolby Cain Sanders, Elijah Alan Scott, Thomas Ray Scott, Morgan Lynn Sharp, Mallory Jean Shaw, Raquadra Ly'talbrenise Sims, Zacharia Curtis Smith, Ryan Wesley Stover, Ronald James Stowers, Candaisha Arieanna Teasley, Joseph Heath Teasley, Nailah Simone Teasley, James Trevor Todd, Jacky  Tran, Alexander Kyle Walters, Christopher Reece Whitworth, Bradley Herron Williams

Twelfth Grade- Dante Devone Anderson, Taylor Victoria Ayers, Dillon Scott Bailey, Rachel Aliyah Banner, Dillan James Brock, Amanda Catherine Brown, Champane Lacey Brown, Rashaud Tyrik Brown, Jared Tyler Burgess, Mirza Fernanda Caballero, Klaneisha Nikerah Shunta Campbell, Avian Mildree Craft, Brandon Corey Davis, Rebecca Allison Day, Sydney Marie Fleming, Cameron Lee Floyd, Zachary Taylor Forrester, Jamious Dontrel Gaines, Ciridany Cortez Genchi, Christian Thomas Gray, Madison Denisha Hall, Owen Christopher Hansford, Antrance Saleste Hardy, Alexa Leigh Harvey, Adam Joseph Herring, Alexander Willis Higgins, Netanya Delaine Hill, Megan Ann Junk, Kathryn Elizabeth Kamens, Benjamin Rafe London, Keith Miness Macris, Brittany Louise Manley, Kendric Jamal McCalla, Katherine Rebecca Meitz, Carlie Faith Minervino, Malcolm Chantz Mize, Dylan Lee Parker, Waylon Allen Phillips, Kerilee Elizabeth Pruitt, Tequilla Zjakuza Ravenell, Katlyn Jewell Reed, Xavier Keiondrick Rucker, Charnasha Janee Sapp, Austin Clay Segars, Megan Rae Segars, Ashley Nicole Seymour, Rodriekus Vante Shoemaker, Garret Terry Strickland, Maeisha Timere Teasley, Anai Vargas Trujillo, Anthony Corey Vaughn, Trella Lavette Verdell, Marquavian Shawntrey Walker, Justin Daniel Weaver, Caleb Chase Whitehead, Matthew Logan Wild, Ashlyn Taylor Yates




CLOSE